Jumat, 10 Mei 2013

[MP3 Lyrics] Luke Bryan - Crash My Party lyrics

MP3 Lyrics has posted a new item, 'Luke Bryan - Crash My Party lyrics'

It don't matter what plans I got, I can break em.
Yeah I can turn this thing
around at the next red light.
And I don't mind telling all the guys I can't meet
em.
Hell we can all go raise some hell on any other night.
Girl I don't care,
oh I just gotta see what your wearing.
Your hair isn't put up or falling down,
oh I just have to see it now.
If you wanna call me call me call me, you don't
have to worry about it
Baby.
You can wake me up in the dead of the night, reck
my plans baby that's
Alright.
This is a drop everything kinda thing.
Swing on
by, I'll pour you a drink.
The doors unlocked, I'll leave on the lights,
Baby
you can crash my party anytime.
Ain't a spot downtown that's rocking the way that you rock me.
Ain't a bar that
can make me buzz the way that you do.
I can be on the front row of the best
show, and look down and see your face
On my phone and I'm gone, so long, hang
on, I'll meet you in a minute or
Two.
If you wanna call me call me call me, you don't have to worry about it
Baby.

You can wake me up in the dead of the night, reck my plans baby
that's
Alright.
This is a drop everything kinda thing.
Swing on by, I'll pour
you a drink.
The doors unlocked, I'll leave on the lights,
Baby you can crash
my party anytime.
If it's two in the morning and your feeling lonely and wondering what
I'm
Doing.
Go ahead and call me call me call me, you don't have to worry about it
Baby.

You can wake me up in the dead of the night, reck my plans baby that's
Alright.

This is a drop everything kinda thing.
Swing on by, I'll pour you a drink.
The
doors unlocked, I'll leave on the lights,
Baby you can crash my party anytime.

Baby you can crash my party anytime.


You may view the latest post at
http://mp3lyrics.info/


Best regards,
MP3 Lyrics
http://mp3lyrics.info

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar